Día: 29/10/2020 / Hora: 21:00
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 15 12 13 16
CADI LA SEU 21 11 17 10
PALOMO CAÑAS, MARIANO MARTIN - GARCIA CRESPO, MARIA ANGELES - ORTIZ JAEN, SERGIO 1018-1018-ANTONIO MAGARIÑOS, PABELLON - Madrid (Madrid)
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
3 ALONSO DE ARMIÑO RIAÑO, GRACIA 22 3 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2 4 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 6 -4
5 GRANDE PARDO, CARMEN 10 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1
11 NYINGIFA, ATONYE JENNIFER 23 4 2/10 20% 0/1 0% 2/11 18% 0/0 0% 3 5 8 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 3 11
12 ESPIN DE SANCHO, MARIA 07 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
14 GOMES DA SILVA, SOFIA CAROLINA 17 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 3 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
20 GRETTER, MELISA PAOLA 31 7 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 0 4 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 4 11 -6
21 BURANI, AGOSTINA PAOLA 17 0 0/5 0% 0/1 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 3
23 CARTER, ARICA DERRIS 32 15 2/8 25% 3/9 33% 5/17 29% 2/2 100% 2 2 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 10 -3
42 RAMAN, JANA GEORGES R 14 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 0 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 4 -4
45 KNIGHT, LESLIE FAYE 27 13 4/9 44% 1/3 33% 5/12 42% 2/3 67% 2 1 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 7 -15
Total 200 56 15/45 33% 6/21 29% 21/66 32% 8/10 80% 11 26 37 10 4 12 2 1 0 16 15 49 0
CADI LA SEU
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
3 WILLIAMS, DANNI 17 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 13
4 RAVENTOS ROIG, LAIA 16 2 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 0 1 4 0 1 0 3 0 -6 -6
8 ETXARRI MUNARRIZ, IRATI 23 6 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 2/3 67% 1 4 5 1 3 2 0 1 0 1 2 8 -1
9 PEÑA JUBANY, LAURA 24 7 2/2 100% 1/4 25% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 4 8 9
11 PUJOL LLUCH, ARIADNA 22 10 3/8 38% 1/3 33% 4/11 36% 1/2 50% 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 10 1
12 JESPERSEN, MARIA STEEN 16 4 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 2 1 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 5
14 BAHI BLANQUERA, GEORGINA 21 7 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 0 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 10 2
22 URBANIAK -DORNSTAUDER, QUINN ASIA 20 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 1 3 4 1 0 2 1 0 0 4 1 4 -4
23 GELDOF, SERENA LYNN PETRA 20 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 6 7
24 MESTRES RICART, GALA 19 9 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 -11
Total 200 59 18/39 46% 5/18 28% 23/57 40% 8/10 80% 8 27 35 11 5 14 1 2 0 16 16 61 0
Día: 28/10/2020 / Hora: 20:00
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
IDK EUSKOTREN 16 14 16 20
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 28 14 19 23
LUCAS DE LUCAS, ANGEL DE - ESTEVE MALMIERCA, IGOR - RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO POL. JOSE ANTONIO GASCA - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
IDK EUSKOTREN
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
4 COUSSEINS SMITH, JOYCE MEGANE 18 3 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 3/3 100% 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 3 -16
5 ERAUNCETAMURGIL AYESTARAN, MARIA 18 10 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 7 -3
6 SARR, OUMOUL KHAIRY 13 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 2 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 6 -4
7 ESNAL AGUIRRE, ANE 02 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 -1
8 GONZALEZ DUARTE, LARA 22 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 4 1 -2
10 GARCIA SALINERO, LAURA 26 2 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 -9
13 TIRERA, MEIYA 19 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 -1 -16
15 COULIBALY, MARIAM ALOU 32 19 7/15 47% 0/0 0% 7/15 47% 5/5 100% 5 7 12 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 4 25 -13
25 DELAERE, ANTONIA LAURA 23 10 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 4/6 67% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 5 -12
32 GLADKOVA, IULLIA 27 11 4/9 44% 1/2 50% 5/11 45% 0/2 0% 0 5 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 4 10 -14
Total 200 66 23/51 45% 3/6 50% 26/57 46% 11/15 73% 7 18 25 10 5 15 1 2 0 17 19 59 0
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
4 RODRIGUEZ MANSO, LEONOR DEL PILAR 20 2 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2 -1
5 CAZORLA MEDINA, MARIA TERESA 20 8 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 10 10
6 DOMINGUEZ FERNANDEZ, SILVIA 19 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 6
10 GAJIC, MARICA 25 9 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 1 6 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 14 15
12 HAYES, RENARA TIFFANY 22 15 6/8 75% 0/2 0% 6/10 60% 3/4 75% 2 0 2 3 3 1 0 1 0 3 4 18 7
13 VILARO ARAGONES, ANDREA 21 4 2/3 67% 0/4 0% 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 8 11
15 DIALLO DIENG, UMO DIALLO 05 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 -7
21 HOF, EMESE EVA 27 20 9/14 64% 0/0 0% 9/14 64% 2/2 100% 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 18 26
22 MILIC, NIKOLINA 15 12 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 3 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 14 -3
33 SAMUELSON, KATIE LOU 17 4 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 3 10
44 SAMUELSON, KARLIE ANNE 10 6 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 10 16
Total 200 84 32/51 63% 3/15 20% 35/66 53% 11/14 79% 9 19 28 12 12 7 2 1 0 19 16 94 0
Día: 28/10/2020 / Hora: 20:00
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 17 19 26 18
QUESOS EL PASTOR 17 12 13 13
ALBACETE CHAMON, ANGEL ANTONIO - CARPALLO MIGUELEZ, JUAN GABRIEL - GONZALEZ MORAN, SERGIO EDUARDO POL. MALOSTE - Gernika-Lumo (Vizcaya)
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
1 CORNELIUS, LAURA 20 8 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 3/3 100% 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 8 18
3 LO SYLLA, NOGAYE 14 14 5/5 100% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 4/6 67% 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 4 18 7
6 DIEZ FERNANDEZ, NAIARA 08 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1 0
7 ARROJO JIMENEZ, MARIA BELEN 13 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 1 1 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 2 10
8 IVANOVIC, MILICA 20 5 1/2 50% 0/4 0% 1/6 17% 3/3 100% 0 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 11
9 ALBERDI LARRUCEA, MARTA 05 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 2
10 GINZO ARANTES, PAULA 22 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 2 2 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 2 2 12 21
12 BJORKLUND, ANGELA DEANNE 21 12 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 4/8 50% 3/3 100% 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 11 18
24 ROUNDTREE, MARGARET YVETTE 18 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
31 ARIZTIMUÑO LOPEZ, ITZIAR 20 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 2 4 0 0 0 2 1 1 7
45 GOMES COLHADO, NADIA 18 13 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 3/3 100% 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 15 10
66 BUCH ROSELL, ROSO 21 9 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 19
Total 200 80 25/46 54% 3/13 23% 28/59 47% 21/24 88% 6 15 21 12 12 11 1 1 0 14 18 85 0
QUESOS EL PASTOR
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
0 OKONKWO, AMY NNENNA 18 7 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 2/8 25% 2/2 100% 1 3 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 5 -2
1 SAGERER, HELGA SARAH 12 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/4 25% 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 -1 -10
2 SALAS, BROOKE WYLIE 22 6 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 0 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
4 PERISA, KLAUDIA 14 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 2 1 -5 -19
7 QUIRANTE MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRA 18 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 -3 -15
10 MONTOLIU MATIAS, MARTA 31 7 2/4 50% 1/4 25% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 5 -12
13 FAUSSURIER ZAFRILLA, ANA CARLOTA 10 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -8
15 BEREZHYNSKA, VALERIYA 26 10 5/6 83% 0/1 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 0 5 5 2 1 4 0 0 0 4 2 10 -22
21 WOLF, ABIGAIL 24 12 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6 2 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 16 -16
22 LIZARAZU HERRERA, MARINA 25 7 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 1 2 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 3 3 9 -17
Total 200 55 21/38 55% 2/15 13% 23/53 43% 7/12 58% 8 22 30 8 8 21 1 1 0 19 14 41 0
Día: 28/10/2020 / Hora: 19:00
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SPAR GRAN CANARIA 12 10 15 21
KUTXABANK ARASKI 23 11 13 16
FRANQUESA VAZQUEZ, POL - CAÑIGUERAL NOVELLA, MIKEL - LANGA DE MARTIN, ASUNCION PABELLÓN POLIDEPORTIVO LA PATERNA - Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las (Las Palmas)
SPAR GRAN CANARIA
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
4 ESPAÑA ALMENDRO, MARIA 29 2 1/4 25% 0/4 0% 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 2 1 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -2 -11
7 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, ELENA 01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1 -2
12 TAYLOR, SPARKLE SHEANNA 39 21 9/17 53% 0/1 0% 9/18 50% 3/4 75% 1 4 5 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 4 23 -3
13 HARTMANN, ALINA WAYAN 15 11 1/2 50% 3/3 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 8 2
23 KONE, SIKA 28 10 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 4/4 100% 3 6 9 0 0 4 0 0 0 4 4 12 12
32 JAMES, KAI AFI 39 8 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 1 9 10 1 1 5 1 0 0 3 2 8 -9
50 NDIAYE, DJENEBA 19 1 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -5 -8
69 FALL, SOKHNA ADJI 04 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -6 -5
87 HERMIDA HERRAEZ, MARTA 25 5 0/3 0% 1/4 25% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 2 3 5 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 -1
Total 200 58 18/43 42% 4/15 27% 22/58 38% 10/12 83% 10 26 36 9 6 20 1 1 0 21 13 44 0
KUTXABANK ARASKI
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
4 GARCIA URLEZAGA, IZASKUN 14 6 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 2 2 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 11 14
6 ABALDE DIAZ, TAMARA 22 8 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 3/10 30% 2/4 50% 1 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 4 2
8 ASURMENDI VILLAVERDE, MARIA DEL CARMEN 28 8 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 -7
9 QUEVEDO CAÑIZARES, LAURA 26 15 1/7 14% 3/5 60% 4/12 33% 4/4 100% 0 2 2 3 3 1 1 0 0 3 5 17 5
13 PARDO HERVIAS, LAURA 14 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -4 12
15 CRUZ LEBRATO, ANNA 19 6 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 4 8 12 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 12 7
24 BROWN, JOY ALEXIS 24 11 2/5 40% 2/3 67% 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 4 4 8 0 2 2 0 1 0 3 2 13 -4
31 PEREZ TORRES, TANIA 23 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 -4
42 SEDA, TAMARA ADELAIDE JOSE CAMACHO 30 9 4/14 29% 0/0 0% 4/14 29% 1/2 50% 1 3 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 0
Total 200 63 14/49 29% 8/19 42% 22/68 32% 11/16 69% 14 23 37 11 11 11 1 1 0 14 20 67 0
Día: 28/10/2020 / Hora: 20:00
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA 17 22 19 19
ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTRE 12 17 28 14
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, SANDRA - LOPEZ LECUONA, ALEJANDRO - PELAEZ SANTANA, SARA PABELLÓN PRINCIPE FELIPE - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
CASADEMONT ZARAGOZA
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
2 GORECKI, HALEY 29 11 3/5 60% 0/3 0% 3/8 38% 5/6 83% 0 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 3 10 -3
4 NICHOLLS GONZALEZ, LAURA 28 8 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 3 7 10 3 1 2 1 0 0 3 4 19 16
7 WURTZ, TAYLOR ROCHELLE 32 21 1/3 33% 5/12 42% 6/15 40% 4/6 67% 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 4 15 0
10 AYUSO BAGUR, AINA 19 6 1/4 25% 1/3 33% 2/7 29% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 -3
15 OMERBASIC, SAMRA 06 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 -1 -3
22 HANDY, CHANTELLE 14 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
34 GATLING, MARKEISHA CHERTE 28 17 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 3/4 75% 2 4 6 1 1 2 1 0 0 3 2 19 10
35 VANLOO, JULIE ANITA 27 9 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 3/4 75% 0 5 5 10 1 2 0 0 0 4 6 20 13
62 BRAHIMA SANGARE, AMINATA 16 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 2 -5
Total 200 77 16/34 47% 8/22 36% 24/56 43% 21/30 70% 6 25 31 19 10 15 3 1 0 17 24 91 0
ALTER ENERSUN AL-QÁZERES EXTRE
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
5 LLORENTE, VICTORIA 23 13 5/12 42% 1/2 50% 6/14 43% 0/0 0% 2 4 6 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 2 11 -4
8 ROMERO GARRIDO, MARÍA 04 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 -4
20 HATCHI, MANUELLA JEANNINE 19 2 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 -8 -29
22 HART, ALEXA NICOLE 34 9 0/4 0% 2/2 100% 2/6 33% 3/4 75% 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 2 7 2
23 AYDIN, MERVE 31 13 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 5/10 50% 2/3 67% 0 6 6 6 3 4 0 0 0 3 3 18 8
33 HITTNER, REBECCA MARIE 31 7 2/5 40% 1/5 20% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 1 1 4 0 0 0 3 2 1 -11
34 FASOULA, MARIA 30 19 8/10 80% 0/0 0% 8/10 80% 3/6 50% 3 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 5 17 0
88 LAHUERTA MENDOZA, IRENE 29 8 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 3 14 8
Total 200 71 20/45 44% 7/16 44% 27/61 44% 10/15 67% 7 21 28 14 6 14 1 3 0 24 17 60 0
Día: 28/10/2020 / Hora: 20:00
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE 14 9 26 19
CAMPUS PROMETE 6 17 16 17
MORALES RUIZ, GERMAN FRANCISC0 - BAEZ BATISTA, HÉCTOR - COLOMER CASTELLO, EDUARD PABELLON DE DEPORTES SANTIAGO MARTIN - San Cristóbal de La Laguna (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
5 MONTENEGRO SANTANA, RITA ESTHER 07 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 -7
10 HERRERA BOXO, LAURA 26 8 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 1 4 5 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 15 5
11 NOGIC, JOVANA 25 9 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 0 6 6 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 12 6
12 NAUWELAERS, HELEEN KARIN J 18 8 1/3 33% 2/3 67% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 8
16 BETTENCOURT CORREIA, MARIA JOAO 24 5 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
20 KOSTOURKOVA, MARIA IVANOVA 16 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 11
22 ATKINSON, TANAYA MECHELLE 26 7 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 2/8 25% 2/3 67% 0 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 9
24 IMOVBIOH, SARAH 10 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 1 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 3
31 TAYLOR, ASIA MESHAE 21 21 7/10 70% 0/1 0% 7/11 64% 7/8 88% 3 6 9 3 4 0 0 0 0 1 6 37 12
55 OCETE CASTILLO, GABRIELA 27 2 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 4 10
Total 200 68 19/47 40% 5/13 38% 24/60 40% 15/19 79% 6 32 38 14 8 7 1 0 0 9 17 90 0
CAMPUS PROMETE
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
0 PIVEC, MIKAYLA DENALI 05 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3 -2
8 BARNEDA SANTOS, MARIA 21 15 3/6 50% 3/5 60% 6/11 55% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 2 1 14 8
9 ESTEBAS ARMAS, PAULA 28 6 3/9 33% 0/2 0% 3/11 27% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 -10
10 KNEZEVIC, ADRIJANA 15 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2 -10
11 DIARRA, MAIMOUNA 17 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 2 10 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 8 -8
12 ALARCON OTERO, TXELL 23 12 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 0 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 14 -9
21 CONDE DURAN, ITSASO 35 10 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 3 6 9 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 12 -8
22 FLORES COSTA, LAIA 33 5 1/7 14% 1/4 25% 2/11 18% 0/0 0% 2 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 4 -17
33 KOVACEVIC, BOJANA 22 2 1/5 20% 0/3 0% 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 2 2 4 4 0 3 0 0 0 3 1 -2 -4
Total 200 56 17/50 34% 7/19 37% 24/69 35% 1/1 100% 11 29 40 13 3 12 0 1 0 17 9 47 0
Día: 28/10/2020 / Hora: 20:30
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
VALENCIA B.C. 20 14 23 20
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 14 16 3 13
LOPEZ HERRADA, ENRIQUE MIGUEL - GOMEZ LUQUE, JAIME - AVILA ZURITA, JAVIER PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL FUENTE SAN LUIS - Valencia (Valencia)
VALENCIA B.C.
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
4 GOMEZ IGUAL, ANNA 16 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 2 3 0 0 0 1 1 4 19
5 OUVIÑA MODREGO, CRISTINA 19 7 2/3 67% 1/4 25% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 10 10
6 SEGURA MORENO, LORENA 05 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 ALLEN, REBECCA 24 13 6/7 86% 0/3 0% 6/10 60% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 3 3 11 20
9 CASAS CARRERAS, QUERALT 19 6 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 1 3 4 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 11
10 ROMERO GONZALEZ, LETICIA 21 10 1/4 25% 2/4 50% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 1 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 13 20
12 JUSKAITE, LAURA 16 5 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 11
14 CARRERA QUINTANA, RAQUEL 17 7 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 3 13 19
15 GIL COLLADO, LAURA 26 8 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 5 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 17 22
18 TRAHAN DAVIS, CELESTE 18 9 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 2 4 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 16 9
21 GULICH, MARIE ISABELLE 19 9 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 3 12
Total 200 77 26/46 57% 6/19 32% 32/65 49% 7/9 78% 9 25 34 14 13 11 1 1 0 14 15 94 0
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA +/-
0 HEMPE, MERRITT RAMONA 24 13 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 4/8 50% 4/6 67% 1 4 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 6 16 -11
4 VAN DEN ADEL, NATALIE ISABELLE 21 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 -9 -5
10 STANACEV, ALEKSANDRA 29 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 7 7 6 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 8 -31
11 GIMENO MARTINEZ, VEGA 31 11 3/8 38% 1/3 33% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 8 -26
12 ALIAGA ROMERO, LAURA 20 12 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 10 -12
28 SANCHEZ MARRUFO, BEATRIZ 23 4 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 -23
32 WHITE, CHATRICE MARIE 19 4 1/8 12% 0/1 0% 1/9 11% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 2 2 -4 -19
33 PRIETO MARTINEZ, ALBA 32 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 -3 -23
98 BLANCO MORROS, MARTA 02 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5
Total 200 46 13/37 35% 4/14 29% 17/51 33% 8/10 80% 3 19 22 12 5 20 1 1 0 15 14 29 0
Día: 03/11/2020 / Hora: 19:30
Información provisional sujeta a cambios y/o correcciones. MORALES Gª-ALCAIDE, JUAN P. - MARTINEZ PRADA, JESUS MARCOS - PIÑEIRO AMONDARAY, LAURA PABELLON BEMBIBRE ARENA - Bembibre (León)